Brackets Pool - Squad Rankings

Squad Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Points
Frankel00000107107
Kingdog000009999
Beckman/Kaye000009696
Deichman000008181
Kolin000007171
Cohen000006363
Goldy000520860
Prussian000430043

[Home]