Players Pool - Squad Rankings

Squad Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Points
Goldy1227852733719381
Beckman/ Kaye918367503650377
Kingdog10612061291622354
Prussian1419940181716331
Deichman1395730262512289
Cohen91954039130278
Frankel1329916000247
Kolin705536203523239

[Home]