Teams Pool - Squad Rankings

Squad Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Points
Frankel85420019
Deichman92100012
Prussian83000011
Beckman/Kaye43111010
Goldy32211110
Cohen4400008
Kolin3211007
Kingdog3210006

[Home]